Ordered Sets in Data Analysis (2022) — различия между версиями
Материал из Wiki - Факультет компьютерных наук
м (read online and download) |
м |
||
| Строка 27: | Строка 27: | ||
! Lecture !! Date !! Topics !! Materials !! Reading time !! Read online !! Download | ! Lecture !! Date !! Topics !! Materials !! Reading time !! Read online !! Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | soon || soon || soon || soon || soon || soon | + | | soon || soon || soon || soon || soon || soon || soon |
|} | |} | ||
Версия 23:48, 11 сентября 2022
Содержание
General information
One semester course. 6 kredits.
Lecturer: Sergey Kuznetsov
Class teacher: Fedor Strok
Schedule
| Type | Day of week | Time | Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lectures | Tuesday | 11:10-12:30, 13.00-14.20 | S224, Pokrovsky Blvd. 11 (Покровский б-р 11) |
| Seminars | Tuesday | 11:10-12:30, 13.00-14.20 | S224, Pokrovsky Blvd. 11 (Покровский б-р 11) |
Grading system
soon
Lectures
| Lecture | Date | Topics | Materials | Reading time | Read online | Download |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soon | soon | soon | soon | soon | soon | soon |
Seminars
| Seminar | Date | Topics | Materials | Reading time | Read online | Download |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soon | soon | soon | soon | soon | soon | soon |
References
Main literature
- soon
Additional literature
- soon