Statistical learning theory — различия между версиями
Материал из Wiki - Факультет компьютерных наук
Bbauwens (обсуждение | вклад) (Start Page Statistical learning theory) |
Bbauwens (обсуждение | вклад) м (Rooms) |
||
| Строка 21: | Строка 21: | ||
! !! Person !! Monday !! Tuesday !! Wednesday !! Thursday !! Friday !! Room | ! !! Person !! Monday !! Tuesday !! Wednesday !! Thursday !! Friday !! Room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <center>2</center> || Bruno Bauwens || || 15:05–18:00 | + | | <center>2</center> || Bruno Bauwens || || 15:05–18:00 || || || 15:05–18:00 || room 620 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <center>3</center> || Quentin Paris || || || || || | + | | <center>3</center> || Quentin Paris || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Версия 17:27, 5 сентября 2017
General Information
Course materials
| Date | Summary | Lecture notes | Problem list |
|---|---|---|---|
| Problem list 1 |
Office hours
| Person | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Room | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Bruno Bauwens | 15:05–18:00 | 15:05–18:00 | room 620 | |||
| |
Quentin Paris |